Nagy Tiborné (104-es terem) szolfézs órái

Nagy Tiborné (104-es terem) szolfézs órái

Előképző 2.

Hétfő-Csütörtök:

16.35-17.20

  1. Bani Lizett
  2. Baranova Anasztázia
  3. Barkóczi Nóra
  4. Bojsza Áron
  5. Csiszár Lili
  6. Gőgös Ada
  7. László Bianka
  8. Matting Zsófia Olga
  9. Németh Bence
  10. Szegedi Mirkó
  11. Szórádi Hanna
  12. Varga Panni
  13. Varga Petra
  14. Vártok Bence

Előképző 2.

Hétfő: 13.15-14.00

Csütörtök:14.05-14.50

  1. Botos Natali Éva
  2. Császár Szilárd Tibor
  3. Hanula Boldizsár
  4. Szabó Zalán András
  5. Takács Zselyke

Előképző 1.

Kedd-Péntek

12.25-13.10

  1. Balazatics Linda
  2. Faller Liza
  3. Fonnyadt Luca Hanna
  4. Füstös Barnabás
  5. Horváth Eliza
  6. Iványi Zalán
  7. Kádár Bogi
  8. Mógor Dorka
  9. Szabó Benedek
  10. Szalai Marcell
  11. Varju Bori
  12. Borbély Anna
  13. Győrffy Huba

1.o.

Hétfő-Csütörtök

13.15-14.00

  1. Boldizsár Viktória
  2. Fekete Sára
  3. Gulyás Vanda Debóra
  4. Holdosi Kíra
  5. Lukács Levente
  6. Mészáros Botond
  7. Nedvesi Zalán
  8. Szakállas Angelika

2.o.

Kedd- Péntek:

13.15-14.00

  1. Biczó Dániel
  2. Császár Fanni
  3. Csuti Zita
  4. Hetyei Dániel
  5. Horváth Vanda
  6. Mógor Dávid
  7. Nagy Anna Luca
  8. Nagy Sebestyén
  9. Németh Léna
  10. Szakács Gabriella
  11. Töreki Tamara
  12. Varga Luca

2.o.

Kedd- Péntek

15.45-16.30

  1. Horváth Csongor
  2. Horváth Lili
  3. Kovács Máté
  4. Lipthay Levente
  5. Németh Abigél
  6. Reményi Réka
  7. Sándor Zsófia
  8. Szakács Boglárka hg.
  9. Székely Márta
  10. Szóllás Bartl Barnabás 1.-2.o.
  11. Tímár Emília

3. o.

Kedd-Péntek

14.55-15.40

  1. Baky Bíborka
  2. Hanula Móric
  3. Horváth Vince
  4. Legény Balázs
  5. Pusztai Zsombor
  6. Recse Nóra
  7. Réfi Dorka
  8. Sipos Rebeka
  9. Takács Míra
  10. Tompa Flóra

3.o.

Hétfő-Csütörtök:

15.45-16.30

  1. Bódai Bálint
  2. Bodnár Mihály
  3. Farkas Domonkos
  4. Fonnyadt Boglárka
  5. Hideg Noémi
  6. Karácsony Hanna
  7. László Bianka
  8. Mező Péter
  9. Németh Zsófia

4.o

Hétfő-Csütörtök:

14.55-15.40

  1. Bognár Levente
  2. Boldizsár Bence
  3. Császár Anna cselló
  4. Császár Anna flóra
  5. Farkas Flóra
  6. Gál György Ádám
  7. Horváth A. Bendegúz
  8. Márkus Luca            
  9. Pusztai Levente
  10. Stern Máté
  11. Szakál Luca

Improvizáció:

egyéni megbeszélés alapján

  1. Hanula Móric
  2. Hetyei Dániel
  3. Mógor Dávid
  4. Márkus Luca
  5. Horváth A. Bendegúz
  6. Hetyei Zsolt
  7. Bódai Ákos
  8. Németh Elíz
  9. Recse Dániel